Will i have marriage?

QuestionsCategory: QuestionsWill i have marriage?
joey asked 7 months ago

Date of birth : 24.08.1968
Time Of birth : 7.10AM
City of birth : Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Country of birth : Malaysia
Real Name : Eo Mei Ling
Question: i m still single n unattach. Will there be marriage in my life? If yes this person from where? He is my own skin color ? What info you can help to find out abt this person? Many thanks

click to ask WhatsApp_Icon

  If you feel,reply is late.You can whatsapp at +1-845-363-7004

Powered by Dragonballsuper Youtube Download animeshow